{"title":"Pumps","description":"\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center; padding-bottom: 25px;\"\u003eElevate your style with our stunning pump collection at Edward Meller. Discover chic and sophisticated \u003cstrong\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/collections\/low-heel-pumps\" title=\"Low Heels | Designer Women's Low Heel Pumps\"\u003elow heels\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/collections\/high-heel-pumps\" title=\"High Heel Pumps | Designer High Heel Pumps for Women\"\u003ehigh heels\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e and \u003cstrong\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/collections\/platform-pumps\" title=\"Platform Pumps for Women | Platform Pumps Online\"\u003eplatforms\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e for any occasion. Shop now!\u003c\/div\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"chanelle65-pump-with-trim-in-black-calf","title":"CHANELLE65 Pump with Trim in Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe \u003cstrong\u003eCHANELLE65\u003c\/strong\u003e mid-heel pumps by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a sophisticated wardrobe staple you’ll turn to time and again. Expertly crafted from glossy patent leather or smooth calf leather, they feature a modern squared-toe silhouette, accented by timeless horse-bit hardware. Designed with a 65mm block heel for effortless wearability and lightly cushioned insoles for all-day comfort, these pumps are equally suited to elevating tailored daytime looks or complementing refined evening ensembles.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 65 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRuns small. We recommend going up half a size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally—never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636511991,"sku":"9347750788811","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636544759,"sku":"9347750788828","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636577527,"sku":"9347750788835","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636610295,"sku":"9347750788842","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636643063,"sku":"9347750788859","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636675831,"sku":"9347750788866","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636708599,"sku":"9347750788873","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636741367,"sku":"9347750788880","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636774135,"sku":"9347750788897","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636806903,"sku":"9347750788903","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636839671,"sku":"9347750788910","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636872439,"sku":"9347750788927","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636905207,"sku":"9347750788934","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636937975,"sku":"9347750788941","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49289636970743,"sku":"9347750788958","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/chanelle65-blacalf.jpg?v=1736144014"},{"product_id":"bailey85-block-heel-pump-with-trim-in-black-calf","title":"BAILEY85 Block Heel Pump with Trim in Black Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBAILEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a timeless addition to any wardrobe. Expertly crafted from smooth calf leather, this sophisticated style features squared-off toes adorned with elegant horse-bit hardware. Set on a sturdy 85 mm block heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eBAILEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e offers the perfect balance of height and comfort. Finished with cushioned insoles and full leather linings, they ensure breathability and effortless all-day wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 35","offer_id":49392129310967,"sku":"9347750792412","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 35.5","offer_id":49392129343735,"sku":"9347750792429","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 36","offer_id":49392129376503,"sku":"9347750792436","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 36.5","offer_id":49392129409271,"sku":"9347750792443","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 37","offer_id":49392129442039,"sku":"9347750792450","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 37.5","offer_id":49392129474807,"sku":"9347750792467","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 38","offer_id":49392129507575,"sku":"9347750792474","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 38.5","offer_id":49392129540343,"sku":"9347750792481","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 39","offer_id":49392129573111,"sku":"9347750792498","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 39.5","offer_id":49392129605879,"sku":"9347750792504","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 40","offer_id":49392129638647,"sku":"9347750792511","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 40.5","offer_id":49392129671415,"sku":"9347750792528","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 41","offer_id":49392129704183,"sku":"9347750792535","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 41.5","offer_id":49392129736951,"sku":"9347750792542","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 42","offer_id":49392129769719,"sku":"9347750792559","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/bailey85-blackcalf.jpg?v=1763533022"},{"product_id":"bari55-block-heel-slingback-pump-in-black-patent","title":"BARI55 Block Heel Slingback Pump in Black Patent","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a refined addition to any wardrobe. This style balances elegance and practicality, featuring a sleek pointed toe and a comfortable 55 mm block heel. The slingback strap with an adjustable buckle ensures a secure fit, while the cushioned leather insoles promise all-day comfort. Whether paired with tailored separates or a flowing dress, the \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e is a versatile choice for effortless sophistication.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985486071,"sku":"9347750811465","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985518839,"sku":"9347750811472","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985551607,"sku":"9347750811489","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985584375,"sku":"9347750811496","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985617143,"sku":"9347750811502","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985649911,"sku":"9347750811519","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985682679,"sku":"9347750811526","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985715447,"sku":"9347750811533","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985748215,"sku":"9347750811540","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985780983,"sku":"9347750811557","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985813751,"sku":"9347750811564","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985846519,"sku":"9347750811571","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985879287,"sku":"9347750811588","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985912055,"sku":"9347750811595","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49739985944823,"sku":"9347750811601","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/bari55-blapat.jpg?v=1763533115"},{"product_id":"bari55-block-heel-slingback-pump-in-copper-metallic-fabric","title":"BARI55 Block Heel Slingback Pump in Copper Metallic Fabric","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a refined addition to any wardrobe. This style balances elegance and practicality, featuring a sleek pointed toe and a comfortable 55 mm block heel. The slingback strap with an adjustable buckle ensures a secure fit, while the cushioned leather insoles promise all-day comfort. Whether paired with tailored separates or a flowing dress, the \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e is a versatile choice for effortless sophistication.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Textile upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990106359,"sku":"9347750811762","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990139127,"sku":"9347750811779","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990171895,"sku":"9347750811786","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990204663,"sku":"9347750811793","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990237431,"sku":"9347750811809","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990270199,"sku":"9347750811816","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990302967,"sku":"9347750811823","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990335735,"sku":"9347750811830","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990368503,"sku":"9347750811847","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990401271,"sku":"9347750811854","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990434039,"sku":"9347750811861","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990466807,"sku":"9347750811878","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990499575,"sku":"9347750811885","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990532343,"sku":"9347750811892","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ COPPERFAB","offer_id":49739990565111,"sku":"9347750811908","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/bari55-copperfab.jpg?v=1750643023"},{"product_id":"alice100-stiletto-lace-pump-in-black","title":"ALICE100 Stiletto Lace Pump in Black","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eALICE100\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a striking pump that blends elegance with edge. Set on soaring 100 mm stiletto heels, this style features a pointed toe and a delicate lace-up front for added allure. Buckle-fastening ankle straps ensure a secure and flattering fit, making these heels a standout choice for evenings or occasions that call for confidence and sophistication.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 100 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather and lace textile upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Spot clean leather gently with a damp cloth and leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854780866807,"sku":"9347750808465","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854780932343,"sku":"9347750808489","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854780997879,"sku":"9347750808502","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854781063415,"sku":"9347750808526","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854781128951,"sku":"9347750808540","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854781194487,"sku":"9347750808564","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854781260023,"sku":"9347750808588","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLACK","offer_id":49854781325559,"sku":"9347750808601","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/alice100-black.jpg?v=1757566576"},{"product_id":"alice100-stiletto-lace-pump-in-white","title":"ALICE100 Stiletto Lace Pump in White","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eALICE100\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a striking pump that blends elegance with edge. Set on soaring 100 mm stiletto heels, this style features a pointed toe and a delicate lace-up front for added allure. Buckle-fastening ankle straps ensure a secure and flattering fit, making these heels a standout choice for evenings or occasions that call for confidence and sophistication.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 100 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather and lace textile upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Spot clean leather gently with a damp cloth and leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781358327,"sku":"9347750808618","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781423863,"sku":"9347750808632","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781489399,"sku":"9347750808656","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781554935,"sku":"9347750808670","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781620471,"sku":"9347750808694","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781686007,"sku":"9347750808717","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781751543,"sku":"9347750808731","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ WHITE","offer_id":49854781817079,"sku":"9347750808755","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/alice100-white.jpg?v=1763545352"},{"product_id":"delilah75-mesh-slingback-pump-in-black-suede","title":"DELILAH75 Mesh Slingback Pump in Black Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eDELILAH75\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a timeless slingback with a modern edge. This elegant style features a mesh front delicately framed by soft suede, a chiselled toe, and a refined 75 mm heel. Finished with posted slingback straps for a secure fit, it is a sophisticated choice for day or evening wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 75 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Mesh and suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Restore the suede fibres with a suede sponge.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854782832887,"sku":"9347750809660","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854782865655,"sku":"9347750809677","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854782898423,"sku":"9347750809684","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854782931191,"sku":"9347750809691","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854782963959,"sku":"9347750809707","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854782996727,"sku":"9347750809714","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783029495,"sku":"9347750809721","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783062263,"sku":"9347750809738","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783095031,"sku":"9347750809745","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783127799,"sku":"9347750809752","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783160567,"sku":"9347750809769","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783193335,"sku":"9347750809776","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783226103,"sku":"9347750809783","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783258871,"sku":"9347750809790","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854783291639,"sku":"9347750809806","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/delilah75-blasue.jpg?v=1763529301"},{"product_id":"allegra100-pointed-stiletto-pump-in-black-suede","title":"ALLEGRA100 Pointed Stiletto Pump in Black Suede","description":"Meet the \u003cstrong\u003eALLEGRA100\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a timeless pump with modern appeal. Part of our Platinum Collection, this elegant style features a sleek pointed toe and sits atop a slim 100 mm stiletto heel. A cushioned insole and full leather lining ensure lasting comfort, making it the perfect choice for evening events or anytime you want to make a polished impression.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 100 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787518711,"sku":"9347750807710","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787551479,"sku":"9347750807727","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787584247,"sku":"9347750807734","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787617015,"sku":"9347750807741","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787649783,"sku":"9347750807758","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787682551,"sku":"9347750807765","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787715319,"sku":"9347750807772","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787748087,"sku":"9347750807789","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787780855,"sku":"9347750807796","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787813623,"sku":"9347750807802","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787846391,"sku":"9347750807819","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787879159,"sku":"9347750807826","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787911927,"sku":"9347750807833","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787944695,"sku":"9347750807840","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49854787977463,"sku":"9347750807857","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/allegra100-blasue.jpg?v=1763545288"},{"product_id":"allegra100-pointed-stiletto-pump-in-nude-patent","title":"ALLEGRA100 Pointed Stiletto Pump in Nude Patent","description":"Meet the \u003cstrong\u003eALLEGRA100\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a timeless pump with modern appeal. Part of our Platinum Collection, this elegant style features a sleek pointed toe and sits atop a slim 100 mm stiletto heel. A cushioned insole and full leather lining ensure lasting comfort, making it the perfect choice for evening events or anytime you want to make a polished impression.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 100 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leater upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788010231,"sku":"9347750807864","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788042999,"sku":"9347750807871","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788075767,"sku":"9347750807888","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788108535,"sku":"9347750807895","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788141303,"sku":"9347750807901","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788174071,"sku":"9347750807918","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788206839,"sku":"9347750807925","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788239607,"sku":"9347750807932","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788272375,"sku":"9347750807949","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788305143,"sku":"9347750807956","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788337911,"sku":"9347750807963","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788370679,"sku":"9347750807970","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788403447,"sku":"9347750807987","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788436215,"sku":"9347750807994","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49854788468983,"sku":"9347750808007","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/allegra100-nudepat.jpg?v=1752733312"},{"product_id":"delilah75-mesh-slingback-pump-in-nude-suede","title":"DELILAH75 Mesh Slingback Pump in Nude Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eDELILAH75\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a timeless slingback with a modern edge. This elegant style features a mesh front delicately framed by soft suede, a chiselled toe, and a refined 75 mm heel. Finished with posted slingback straps for a secure fit, it is a sophisticated choice for day or evening wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 75 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Mesh and suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Restore the suede fibres with a suede sponge.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854789976311,"sku":"9347750809813","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790009079,"sku":"9347750809820","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790041847,"sku":"9347750809837","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790074615,"sku":"9347750809844","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790107383,"sku":"9347750809851","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790140151,"sku":"9347750809868","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790172919,"sku":"9347750809875","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790205687,"sku":"9347750809882","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790238455,"sku":"9347750809899","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790271223,"sku":"9347750809905","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790303991,"sku":"9347750809912","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790336759,"sku":"9347750809929","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790369527,"sku":"9347750809936","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790402295,"sku":"9347750809943","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ NUDESUE","offer_id":49854790435063,"sku":"9347750809950","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/delilah75-nudesue.jpg?v=1752733410"},{"product_id":"ariel75-chiselled-pump-in-black-calf","title":"ARIEL75 Chiselled Pump in Black Calf","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eARIEL75\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a refined pump with a contemporary edge. Expertly crafted from supple calf leather in China, this style features a distinctive chiselled toe and sits on a sleek 75 mm heel. A cushioned insole and full leather lining ensure lasting comfort with every step.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 75 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790467831,"sku":"9347750809967","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790500599,"sku":"9347750809974","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790533367,"sku":"9347750809981","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790566135,"sku":"9347750809998","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790598903,"sku":"9347750810000","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790631671,"sku":"9347750810017","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790664439,"sku":"9347750810024","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790697207,"sku":"9347750810031","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790729975,"sku":"9347750810048","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790762743,"sku":"9347750810055","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790795511,"sku":"9347750810062","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790828279,"sku":"9347750810079","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790861047,"sku":"9347750810086","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790893815,"sku":"9347750810093","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":49854790926583,"sku":"9347750810109","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/ariel75-blackcalf.jpg?v=1752805221"},{"product_id":"aisha85-pointed-pump-in-black-patent","title":"AISHA85 Pointed Pump in Black Patent","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eAISHA85\u003c\/strong\u003e pumps from the Platinum Collection by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a testament to timeless elegance. Expertly crafted in glossy patent leather, these pointed-toe heels exude sophistication. Set on an 85mm stiletto heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eAISHA85\u003c\/strong\u003e is as comfortable as it is stylish, thanks to its cushioned insole and full leather lining. This pair promises to be a versatile addition to your wardrobe, perfect for elevating both tailored and evening looks.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763767031,"sku":"9347750808762","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763799799,"sku":"9347750808779","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763832567,"sku":"9347750808786","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763865335,"sku":"9347750808793","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763898103,"sku":"9347750808809","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763930871,"sku":"9347750808816","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763963639,"sku":"9347750808823","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916763996407,"sku":"9347750808830","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916764029175,"sku":"9347750808847","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916764061943,"sku":"9347750808854","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916764094711,"sku":"9347750808861","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916764127479,"sku":"9347750808878","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916764160247,"sku":"9347750808885","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916764193015,"sku":"9347750808892","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":49916764225783,"sku":"9347750808908","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/aisha85-blapat.jpg?v=1761782799"},{"product_id":"aisha85-pointed-pump-in-nude-patent","title":"AISHA85 Pointed Pump in Nude Patent","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eAISHA85\u003c\/strong\u003e pumps from the Platinum Collection by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a testament to timeless elegance. Expertly crafted in glossy patent leather, these pointed-toe heels exude sophistication. Set on an 85mm stiletto heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eAISHA85\u003c\/strong\u003e is as comfortable as it is stylish, thanks to its cushioned insole and full leather lining. This pair promises to be a versatile addition to your wardrobe, perfect for elevating both tailored and evening looks.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764324087,"sku":"9347750808915","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764356855,"sku":"9347750808922","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764389623,"sku":"9347750808939","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764422391,"sku":"9347750808946","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764455159,"sku":"9347750808953","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764487927,"sku":"9347750808960","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764520695,"sku":"9347750808977","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764553463,"sku":"9347750808984","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764586231,"sku":"9347750808991","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764618999,"sku":"9347750809004","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764651767,"sku":"9347750809011","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764684535,"sku":"9347750809028","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764717303,"sku":"9347750809035","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764750071,"sku":"9347750809042","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ NUDEPAT","offer_id":49916764782839,"sku":"9347750809059","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/aisha85-nudepat.jpg?v=1761776498"},{"product_id":"delilah75-mesh-slingback-pump-in-navy-suede","title":"DELILAH75 Mesh Slingback Pump in Navy Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eDELILAH75\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a timeless slingback with a modern edge. This elegant style features a mesh front delicately framed by soft suede, a chiselled toe, and a refined 75 mm heel. Finished with posted slingback straps for a secure fit, it is a sophisticated choice for day or evening wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 75 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Mesh and suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Restore the suede fibres with a suede sponge.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140085813495,"sku":"9347750839575","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140085846263,"sku":"9347750839582","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140085879031,"sku":"9347750839599","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140085911799,"sku":"9347750839605","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140085944567,"sku":"9347750839612","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140085977335,"sku":"9347750839629","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086010103,"sku":"9347750839636","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086042871,"sku":"9347750839643","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086075639,"sku":"9347750839650","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086108407,"sku":"9347750839667","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086141175,"sku":"9347750839674","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086173943,"sku":"9347750839681","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086206711,"sku":"9347750839698","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086239479,"sku":"9347750839704","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ NAVYSUE","offer_id":50140086272247,"sku":"9347750839711","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/delilah75-navysue.jpg?v=1760667979"},{"product_id":"aisha85-pointed-pump-in-navy-patent","title":"AISHA85 Pointed Pump in Navy Patent","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eAISHA85\u003c\/strong\u003e pumps from the Platinum Collection by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a testament to timeless elegance. Expertly crafted in glossy patent leather, these pointed-toe heels exude sophistication. Set on an 85mm stiletto heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eAISHA85\u003c\/strong\u003e is as comfortable as it is stylish, thanks to its cushioned insole and full leather lining. This pair promises to be a versatile addition to your wardrobe, perfect for elevating both tailored and evening looks.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181758845175,"sku":"9347750841035","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181758877943,"sku":"9347750841042","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181758910711,"sku":"9347750841059","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181758943479,"sku":"9347750841066","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181758976247,"sku":"9347750841073","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759009015,"sku":"9347750841080","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759041783,"sku":"9347750841097","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759074551,"sku":"9347750841103","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759107319,"sku":"9347750841110","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759140087,"sku":"9347750841127","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759172855,"sku":"9347750841134","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759205623,"sku":"9347750841141","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759238391,"sku":"9347750841158","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759271159,"sku":"9347750841165","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ NAVYPAT","offer_id":50181759303927,"sku":"9347750841172","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/aisha85-navypat.jpg?v=1761200008"},{"product_id":"alice100-stiletto-lace-pump-in-nude","title":"ALICE100 Stiletto Lace Pump in Nude","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eALICE100\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a striking pump that blends elegance with edge. Set on soaring 100 mm stiletto heels, this style features a pointed toe and a delicate lace-up front for added allure. Buckle-fastening ankle straps ensure a secure and flattering fit, making these heels a standout choice for evenings or occasions that call for confidence and sophistication.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 100 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather and lace textile upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Spot clean leather gently with a damp cloth and leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059684087,"sku":"9347750841196","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059716855,"sku":"9347750841202","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059749623,"sku":"9347750841219","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059782391,"sku":"9347750841226","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059815159,"sku":"9347750841233","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059847927,"sku":"9347750841240","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059880695,"sku":"9347750841257","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ NUDE","offer_id":50222059913463,"sku":"9347750841264","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/alice100-nude.jpg?v=1762397924"},{"product_id":"andrea100-stiletto-slingback-pump-in-black-patent","title":"ANDREA100 Stiletto Slingback Pump in Black Patent","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe \u003cstrong\u003eANDREA100\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is the statement piece your wardrobe has been waiting for. Part of our Platinum Collection and expertly hand-crafted in China, the sleek slingback silhouette paired with a poised 100 mm heel infuses every step with confidence. Available in glossy patent leather or luxurious silk, this pump delivers a refined finish that elevates workwear, evening attire, and every unforgettable event.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 100 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to Size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267045953783,"sku":"9347750843633","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267045986551,"sku":"9347750843640","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046019319,"sku":"9347750843657","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046052087,"sku":"9347750843664","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046084855,"sku":"9347750843671","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046117623,"sku":"9347750843688","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046150391,"sku":"9347750843695","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046183159,"sku":"9347750843701","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046215927,"sku":"9347750843718","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046248695,"sku":"9347750843725","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046281463,"sku":"9347750843732","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046314231,"sku":"9347750843749","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046346999,"sku":"9347750843756","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046379767,"sku":"9347750843763","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267046412535,"sku":"9347750843770","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/andrea100-blapat.jpg?v=1763954076"},{"product_id":"andrea100-stiletto-slingback-pump-in-blush-patent","title":"ANDREA100 Stiletto Slingback Pump in Blush Patent","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe \u003cstrong\u003eANDREA100\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is the statement piece your wardrobe has been waiting for. Part of our Platinum Collection and expertly hand-crafted in China, the sleek slingback silhouette paired with a poised 100 mm heel infuses every step with confidence. Available in glossy patent leather or luxurious silk, this pump delivers a refined finish that elevates workwear, evening attire, and every unforgettable event.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 100 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to Size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047067895,"sku":"9347750843787","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047100663,"sku":"9347750843794","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047133431,"sku":"9347750843800","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047166199,"sku":"9347750843817","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047198967,"sku":"9347750843824","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047231735,"sku":"9347750843831","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047264503,"sku":"9347750843848","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047297271,"sku":"9347750843855","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047330039,"sku":"9347750843862","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047362807,"sku":"9347750843879","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047395575,"sku":"9347750843886","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047428343,"sku":"9347750843893","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047461111,"sku":"9347750843909","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047493879,"sku":"9347750843916","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50267047526647,"sku":"9347750843923","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/andrea100-blushpat.jpg?v=1763954049"},{"product_id":"brynley85-block-heel-pointed-pump-in-black-suede","title":"BRYNLEY85 Block Heel Pointed Pump in Black Suede","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBRYNLEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is the pump you will reach for again and again. The sturdy 85 mm block heel supports long days and longer nights, with interior leather lining and padding to keep your foot comfortable. The classic pointed toe silhouette adapts easily and can be dressed up or down for every occasion, effortlessly balancing style and wearability. Available in two chic finishes, the \u003cstrong\u003eBRYNLEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e is sure to be the new staple pump for your wardrobe.  \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis style is a firm fit across the toes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053326583,"sku":"9347750844715","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053359351,"sku":"9347750844722","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053392119,"sku":"9347750844739","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053424887,"sku":"9347750844746","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053457655,"sku":"9347750844753","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053490423,"sku":"9347750844760","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053523191,"sku":"9347750844777","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053555959,"sku":"9347750844784","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053588727,"sku":"9347750844791","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053621495,"sku":"9347750844807","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053654263,"sku":"9347750844814","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053687031,"sku":"9347750844821","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053719799,"sku":"9347750844838","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053752567,"sku":"9347750844845","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50267053785335,"sku":"9347750844852","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/brynley85-blasue.jpg?v=1763953759"},{"product_id":"brynley85-block-heel-pointed-pump-in-leopard-calf-hair","title":"BRYNLEY85 Block Heel Pointed Pump in Leopard Calf Hair","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBRYNLEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is the pump you will reach for again and again. The sturdy 85 mm block heel supports long days and longer nights, with interior leather lining and padding to keep your foot comfortable. The classic pointed toe silhouette adapts easily and can be dressed up or down for every occasion, effortlessly balancing style and wearability. Available in two chic finishes, the \u003cstrong\u003eBRYNLEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e is sure to be the new staple pump for your wardrobe.  \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Printed calf hair upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis style is a firm fit across the toes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePrinted calf hair is a luxurious material that requires special care to maintain its unique texture and appearance. To preserve the natural pattern and softness, avoid prolonged exposure to moisture, direct sunlight, or abrasive surfaces, as these can damage delicate hair fibres. Gently brush the surface with a soft-bristled brush in the direction of the hair to remove dust and maintain its sheen. For cleaning, use a dry or slightly damp cloth to spot-treat stains. Never soak or saturate the material. Store your calf hair items in a cool, dry place away from humidity, and keep them in a dust bag when not in use to prevent damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267054899447,"sku":"9347750845163","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267054932215,"sku":"9347750845170","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267054964983,"sku":"9347750845187","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267054997751,"sku":"9347750845194","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055030519,"sku":"9347750845200","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055063287,"sku":"9347750845217","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055096055,"sku":"9347750845224","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055128823,"sku":"9347750845231","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055161591,"sku":"9347750845248","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055194359,"sku":"9347750845255","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055227127,"sku":"9347750845262","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055259895,"sku":"9347750845279","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055292663,"sku":"9347750845286","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055325431,"sku":"9347750845293","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ LEOHAIR","offer_id":50267055358199,"sku":"9347750845309","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/brynley85-leohair.jpg?v=1763953710"},{"product_id":"bailey85-block-heel-pump-with-trim-in-navy-calf","title":"BAILEY85 Block Heel Pump with Trim in Navy Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBAILEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a timeless addition to any wardrobe. Expertly crafted from smooth calf leather, this sophisticated style features squared-off toes adorned with elegant horse-bit hardware. Set on a sturdy 85 mm block heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eBAILEY85\u003c\/strong\u003e offers the perfect balance of height and comfort. Finished with cushioned insoles and full leather linings, they ensure breathability and effortless all-day wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697161463,"sku":"9347750849581","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697194231,"sku":"9347750849598","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697226999,"sku":"9347750849604","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697259767,"sku":"9347750849611","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697292535,"sku":"9347750849628","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697325303,"sku":"9347750849635","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697358071,"sku":"9347750849642","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697390839,"sku":"9347750849659","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697423607,"sku":"9347750849666","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697456375,"sku":"9347750849673","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697489143,"sku":"9347750849680","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697521911,"sku":"9347750849697","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697554679,"sku":"9347750849703","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697587447,"sku":"9347750849710","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":50353697620215,"sku":"9347750849727","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/bailey85-navycalf.jpg?v=1767233794"},{"product_id":"bari55-block-heel-slingback-pump-in-blush-patent","title":"BARI55 Block Heel Slingback Pump in Blush Patent","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a refined addition to any wardrobe. This style balances elegance and practicality, featuring a sleek pointed toe and a comfortable 55 mm block heel. The slingback strap with an adjustable buckle ensures a secure fit, while the cushioned leather insoles promise all-day comfort. Whether paired with tailored separates or a flowing dress, the \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e is a versatile choice for effortless sophistication.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701355767,"sku":"9347750848836","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701388535,"sku":"9347750848843","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701421303,"sku":"9347750848850","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701454071,"sku":"9347750848867","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701486839,"sku":"9347750848874","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701519607,"sku":"9347750848881","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701552375,"sku":"9347750848898","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701585143,"sku":"9347750848904","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701617911,"sku":"9347750848911","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701650679,"sku":"9347750848928","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701683447,"sku":"9347750848935","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701716215,"sku":"9347750848942","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701748983,"sku":"9347750848959","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701781751,"sku":"9347750848966","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLUSHPAT","offer_id":50353701814519,"sku":"9347750848973","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/bari55-blushpat.jpg?v=1767233715"},{"product_id":"bari55-block-heel-slingback-pump-in-wine-patent","title":"BARI55 Block Heel Slingback Pump in Wine Patent","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a refined addition to any wardrobe. This style balances elegance and practicality, featuring a sleek pointed toe and a comfortable 55 mm block heel. The slingback strap with an adjustable buckle ensures a secure fit, while the cushioned leather insoles promise all-day comfort. Whether paired with tailored separates or a flowing dress, the \u003cstrong\u003eBARI55\u003c\/strong\u003e is a versatile choice for effortless sophistication.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353701847287,"sku":"9347750848980","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353701880055,"sku":"9347750848997","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353701912823,"sku":"9347750849000","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353701945591,"sku":"9347750849017","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353701978359,"sku":"9347750849024","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702011127,"sku":"9347750849031","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702043895,"sku":"9347750849048","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702076663,"sku":"9347750849055","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702109431,"sku":"9347750849062","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702142199,"sku":"9347750849079","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702174967,"sku":"9347750849086","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702207735,"sku":"9347750849093","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702240503,"sku":"9347750849109","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702273271,"sku":"9347750849116","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ WINEPAT","offer_id":50353702306039,"sku":"9347750849123","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/bari55-winepat.jpg?v=1767233690"},{"product_id":"cecelia85-block-heel-slingback-pump-in-black-suede","title":"CECELIA85 Block Heel Slingback Pump in Black Suede","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eCECELIA85\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is made from soft suede leather, offering a sophisticated balance of elegance and practicality. With a rounded toe and a classic Mary Jane strap, it sits on an 85 mm block heel that provides a comfortable, confident lift. A cushioned insole and full leather lining ensure the style remains comfortable and breathable, making it a timeless choice for day-to-evening wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702371575,"sku":"9347750850181","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702404343,"sku":"9347750850198","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702437111,"sku":"9347750850204","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702469879,"sku":"9347750850211","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702502647,"sku":"9347750850228","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702535415,"sku":"9347750850235","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702568183,"sku":"9347750850242","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702600951,"sku":"9347750850259","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702633719,"sku":"9347750850266","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702666487,"sku":"9347750850273","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702699255,"sku":"9347750850280","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702732023,"sku":"9347750850297","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702764791,"sku":"9347750850303","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702797559,"sku":"9347750850310","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353702830327,"sku":"9347750850327","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/cecelia85-blasue.jpg?v=1767233665"},{"product_id":"cecelia85-block-heel-slingback-pump-in-ruby-suede","title":"CECELIA85 Block Heel Slingback Pump in Ruby Suede","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eCECELIA85\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is made from soft suede leather, offering a sophisticated balance of elegance and practicality. With a rounded toe and a classic Mary Jane strap, it sits on an 85 mm block heel that provides a comfortable, confident lift. A cushioned insole and full leather lining ensure the style remains comfortable and breathable, making it a timeless choice for day-to-evening wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 85 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703387383,"sku":"9347750850334","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703420151,"sku":"9347750850341","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703452919,"sku":"9347750850358","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703485687,"sku":"9347750850365","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703518455,"sku":"9347750850372","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703551223,"sku":"9347750850389","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703583991,"sku":"9347750850396","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703616759,"sku":"9347750850402","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703649527,"sku":"9347750850419","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703682295,"sku":"9347750850426","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703715063,"sku":"9347750850433","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703747831,"sku":"9347750850440","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703780599,"sku":"9347750850457","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703813367,"sku":"9347750850464","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ RUBYSUE","offer_id":50353703846135,"sku":"9347750850471","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/cecelia85-rubysue.jpg?v=1767233643"},{"product_id":"beta55-block-heel-pump-in-chocolate-suede","title":"BETA55 Block Heel Pump in Chocolate Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eBETA55\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A refined block-heel pump crafted from soft suede leather. Set on a 55 mm heel with a pointed toe, this style offers a polished look with everyday comfort. A cushioned insole and full leather lining provide support throughout the day, making it an ideal choice for work or elevated daily wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis style is a firm fit across the toes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993420535,"sku":"9347750849284","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993453303,"sku":"9347750849291","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993486071,"sku":"9347750849307","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993518839,"sku":"9347750849314","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993551607,"sku":"9347750849321","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993584375,"sku":"9347750849338","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993617143,"sku":"9347750849345","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993649911,"sku":"9347750849352","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993682679,"sku":"9347750849369","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993715447,"sku":"9347750849376","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993748215,"sku":"9347750849383","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993780983,"sku":"9347750849390","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993813751,"sku":"9347750849406","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993846519,"sku":"9347750849413","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50422993879287,"sku":"9347750849420","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/beta55-chocsue.jpg?v=1768370878"},{"product_id":"chanelle65-pump-with-trim-in-ash-calf","title":"CHANELLE65 Pump with Trim in Ash Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe \u003cstrong\u003eCHANELLE65\u003c\/strong\u003e mid-heel pumps by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a sophisticated wardrobe staple you’ll turn to time and again. Expertly crafted from glossy patent leather or smooth calf leather, they feature a modern squared-toe silhouette, accented by timeless horse-bit hardware. Designed with a 65mm block heel for effortless wearability and lightly cushioned insoles for all-day comfort, these pumps are equally suited to elevating tailored daytime looks or complementing refined evening ensembles.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 65 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRuns small. We recommend going up half a size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422993912055,"sku":"9347750849888","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422993944823,"sku":"9347750849895","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422993977591,"sku":"9347750849901","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994010359,"sku":"9347750849918","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994043127,"sku":"9347750849925","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994075895,"sku":"9347750849932","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994108663,"sku":"9347750849949","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994141431,"sku":"9347750849956","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994174199,"sku":"9347750849963","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994206967,"sku":"9347750849970","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994239735,"sku":"9347750849987","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994272503,"sku":"9347750849994","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994305271,"sku":"9347750850006","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994338039,"sku":"9347750850013","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ ASHCALF","offer_id":50422994370807,"sku":"9347750850020","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/chanelle65-ashcalf.jpg?v=1769500389"},{"product_id":"alira55-snake-combination-pump-in-black-suede-combination","title":"ALIRA55 Snake Combination Pump in Black Suede Combination","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eALIRA55\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A sophisticated pump crafted from soft suede and accented with exotic snakeskin. Set on a 55 mm kitten heel, this style offers a refined silhouette with subtle lift. Designed for professional wear, it features rich textures, a cushioned insole, and full leather lining for comfort that lasts all day.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede and snakeskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis style is crafted from suede and snakeskin. For best results, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Snakeskin is sensitive to moisture and humidity, so keep it away from water and store it in the provided box. Gently clean with a damp microfibre cloth in the direction of the scales. Repeat as necessary. Leave to air dry. Restore the suede fibres with a suede sponge.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997221623,"sku":"9347750848539","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997254391,"sku":"9347750848546","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997287159,"sku":"9347750848553","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997319927,"sku":"9347750848560","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997352695,"sku":"9347750848577","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997385463,"sku":"9347750848584","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997418231,"sku":"9347750848591","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997450999,"sku":"9347750848607","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997483767,"sku":"9347750848614","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997516535,"sku":"9347750848621","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997549303,"sku":"9347750848638","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997582071,"sku":"9347750848645","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997614839,"sku":"9347750848652","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997647607,"sku":"9347750848669","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422997680375,"sku":"9347750848676","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/alira55-blasue.jpg?v=1768370186"},{"product_id":"alira55-snake-combination-pump-in-ink-suede-combination","title":"ALIRA55 Snake Combination Pump in Ink Suede Combination","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eALIRA55\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A sophisticated pump crafted from soft suede and accented with exotic snakeskin. Set on a 55 mm kitten heel, this style offers a refined silhouette with subtle lift. Designed for professional wear, it features rich textures, a cushioned insole, and full leather lining for comfort that lasts all day.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede and snakeskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis style is crafted from suede and snakeskin. For best results, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Snakeskin is sensitive to moisture and humidity, so keep it away from water and store it in the provided box. Gently clean with a damp microfibre cloth in the direction of the scales. Repeat as necessary. Leave to air dry. Restore the suede fibres with a suede sponge.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997713143,"sku":"9347750848683","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997745911,"sku":"9347750848690","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997778679,"sku":"9347750848706","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997811447,"sku":"9347750848713","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997844215,"sku":"9347750848720","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997876983,"sku":"9347750848737","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997909751,"sku":"9347750848744","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997942519,"sku":"9347750848751","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422997975287,"sku":"9347750848768","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422998008055,"sku":"9347750848775","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422998040823,"sku":"9347750848782","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422998073591,"sku":"9347750848799","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422998106359,"sku":"9347750848805","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422998139127,"sku":"9347750848812","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50422998171895,"sku":"9347750848829","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/alira55-inksue.jpg?v=1768370116"},{"product_id":"beta55-block-heel-pump-in-black-suede","title":"BETA55 Block Heel Pump in Black Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eBETA55\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A refined block-heel pump crafted from soft suede leather. Set on a 55 mm heel with a pointed toe, this style offers a polished look with everyday comfort. A cushioned insole and full leather lining provide support throughout the day, making it an ideal choice for work or elevated daily wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis style is a firm fit across the toes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998204663,"sku":"9347750849130","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998237431,"sku":"9347750849147","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998270199,"sku":"9347750849154","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998302967,"sku":"9347750849161","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998335735,"sku":"9347750849178","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998368503,"sku":"9347750849185","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998401271,"sku":"9347750849192","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998434039,"sku":"9347750849208","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998466807,"sku":"9347750849215","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998499575,"sku":"9347750849222","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998532343,"sku":"9347750849239","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998565111,"sku":"9347750849246","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998597879,"sku":"9347750849253","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998630647,"sku":"9347750849260","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50422998663415,"sku":"9347750849277","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/beta55-blasue.jpg?v=1768370056"},{"product_id":"ariel75-chiselled-pump-in-offwhite-calf","title":"ARIEL75 Chiselled Pump in Offwhite Calf","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eARIEL75\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a refined pump with a contemporary edge. Expertly crafted from supple calf leather in China, this style features a distinctive chiselled toe and sits on a sleek 75 mm heel. A cushioned insole and full leather lining ensure lasting comfort with every step.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 75 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381746935,"sku":"9347750855551","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381779703,"sku":"9347750855568","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381812471,"sku":"9347750855575","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381845239,"sku":"9347750855582","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381878007,"sku":"9347750855599","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381910775,"sku":"9347750855605","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381943543,"sku":"9347750855612","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477381976311,"sku":"9347750855629","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477382009079,"sku":"9347750855636","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477382041847,"sku":"9347750855643","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477382074615,"sku":"9347750855650","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477382107383,"sku":"9347750855667","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477382140151,"sku":"9347750855674","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477382172919,"sku":"9347750855681","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":50477382205687,"sku":"9347750855698","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/ariel75-offwhitecalf.jpg?v=1770351495"},{"product_id":"cora60-choked-pointed-pump-in-black-suede","title":"CORA60 Choked Pointed Pump in Black Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eCORA60\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A sleek mid-heeled pump with a modern, choked silhouette and pointed toe. Available in smooth or suede leather, this style offers a refined finish with a subtle edge. A cushioned insole and full leather lining provide lasting comfort, making it a polished choice for professional or elevated everyday wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 60 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382238455,"sku":"9347750856718","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382271223,"sku":"9347750856725","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382303991,"sku":"9347750856732","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382336759,"sku":"9347750856749","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382369527,"sku":"9347750856756","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382402295,"sku":"9347750856763","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382435063,"sku":"9347750856770","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382467831,"sku":"9347750856787","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382500599,"sku":"9347750856794","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382533367,"sku":"9347750856800","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382566135,"sku":"9347750856817","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382598903,"sku":"9347750856824","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382631671,"sku":"9347750856831","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382664439,"sku":"9347750856848","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50477382697207,"sku":"9347750856855","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/cora60-blasue.jpg?v=1770351419"},{"product_id":"cora60-choked-pointed-pump-in-black","title":"CORA60 Choked Pointed Pump in Black","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eCORA60\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A sleek mid-heeled pump with a modern, choked silhouette and pointed toe. Available in smooth or suede leather, this style offers a refined finish with a subtle edge. A cushioned insole and full leather lining provide lasting comfort, making it a polished choice for professional or elevated everyday wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 60 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHigh-quality leather is a durable and timeless material that develops a beautiful patina. Clean it regularly, using a damp cloth and a leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes, first testing on a small area. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Conditioning periodically with a leather balm will help keep the material soft and supple. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382729975,"sku":"9347750856565","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382762743,"sku":"9347750856572","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382795511,"sku":"9347750856589","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382828279,"sku":"9347750856596","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382861047,"sku":"9347750856602","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382893815,"sku":"9347750856619","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382926583,"sku":"9347750856626","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382959351,"sku":"9347750856633","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477382992119,"sku":"9347750856640","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477383024887,"sku":"9347750856657","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477383057655,"sku":"9347750856664","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477383090423,"sku":"9347750856671","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477383123191,"sku":"9347750856688","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477383155959,"sku":"9347750856695","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50477383188727,"sku":"9347750856701","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/cora60-black.jpg?v=1770599901"},{"product_id":"cora60-choked-pointed-pump-in-tan-suede","title":"CORA60 Choked Pointed Pump in Tan Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eCORA60\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A sleek mid-heeled pump with a modern, choked silhouette and pointed toe. Available in smooth or suede leather, this style offers a refined finish with a subtle edge. A cushioned insole and full leather lining provide lasting comfort, making it a polished choice for professional or elevated everyday wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 60 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383221495,"sku":"9347750856862","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383254263,"sku":"9347750856879","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383287031,"sku":"9347750856886","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383319799,"sku":"9347750856893","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383352567,"sku":"9347750856909","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383385335,"sku":"9347750856916","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383418103,"sku":"9347750856923","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383450871,"sku":"9347750856930","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383483639,"sku":"9347750856947","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383516407,"sku":"9347750856954","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383549175,"sku":"9347750856961","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383581943,"sku":"9347750856978","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383614711,"sku":"9347750856985","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383647479,"sku":"9347750856992","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50477383680247,"sku":"9347750857005","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/cora60-tansue.jpg?v=1770351396"},{"product_id":"diala40-choked-slingback-in-offwhite-crinkle-patent","title":"DIALA40 Choked Slingback in Offwhite Crinkle Patent","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek and versatile, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIALA40\u003c\/strong\u003e mid‑heel pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is handcrafted in Spain from crinkled patent leather. Designed with a pointed toe, a choked silhouette, and an elasticated sling back for a secure fit, it’s finished with a padded footbed and leather lining for comfort. Set on a wearable 40mm kitten heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIALA40\u003c\/strong\u003e brings elevated simplicity to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. A higher vamp provides a secure fit across the foot for added stability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824314103,"sku":"9347750858996","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824346871,"sku":"9347750859009","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824379639,"sku":"9347750859016","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824412407,"sku":"9347750859023","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824445175,"sku":"9347750859030","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824477943,"sku":"9347750859047","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824510711,"sku":"9347750859054","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824543479,"sku":"9347750859061","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824576247,"sku":"9347750859078","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824609015,"sku":"9347750859085","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ OFFWHITEPAT","offer_id":50572824641783,"sku":"9347750859092","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/diala40-offwhitepat.jpg?v=1774388050"},{"product_id":"diala40-choked-slingback-in-chocolate-crinkle-patent","title":"DIALA40 Choked Slingback in Chocolate Crinkle Patent","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek and versatile, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIALA40\u003c\/strong\u003e mid‑heel pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is handcrafted in Spain from crinkled patent leather. Designed with a pointed toe, a choked silhouette, and an elasticated sling back for a secure fit, it’s finished with a padded footbed and leather lining for comfort. Set on a wearable 40mm kitten heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIALA40\u003c\/strong\u003e brings elevated simplicity to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. A higher vamp provides a secure fit across the foot for added stability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824674551,"sku":"9347750858880","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824707319,"sku":"9347750858897","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824740087,"sku":"9347750858903","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824772855,"sku":"9347750858910","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824805623,"sku":"9347750858927","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824838391,"sku":"9347750858934","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824871159,"sku":"9347750858941","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824903927,"sku":"9347750858958","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824936695,"sku":"9347750858965","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572824969463,"sku":"9347750858972","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ CHOCPAT","offer_id":50572825002231,"sku":"9347750858989","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/diala40-chocpat.jpg?v=1776305974"},{"product_id":"adele40-pump-with-square-ornament-in-chocolate-eel","title":"ADELE40 Pump with Square Ornament in Chocolate Eel","description":"Refined and versatile, the \u003cstrong\u003eADELE40\u003c\/strong\u003e kitten‑heel pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller brings effortless elegance to everyday dressing. Handcrafted in Spain from eel‑embossed leather, it features a sleek pointed toe accented with a modern square leather ornament for subtle sophistication. A padded footbed and smooth leather lining enhance comfort throughout the day, while the 40mm heel provides an easy, wearable lift. Perfect for work, travel, and polished daily style, the \u003cstrong\u003eADELE40\u003c\/strong\u003e offers timeless design with a distinctly feminine edge.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Eel embossed leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. The pointed toe is designed with extra room for a comfortable fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEmbossed leather may take additional breaking in for comfortable wear. Creasing may occur over time with wear. Spot clean leather with a damp microfibre cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825067767,"sku":"9347750859214","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825100535,"sku":"9347750859221","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825133303,"sku":"9347750859238","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825166071,"sku":"9347750859245","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825198839,"sku":"9347750859252","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825231607,"sku":"9347750859269","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825264375,"sku":"9347750859276","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825297143,"sku":"9347750859283","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825329911,"sku":"9347750859290","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825362679,"sku":"9347750859306","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ CHOCEEL","offer_id":50572825395447,"sku":"9347750859313","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/adele40-choceel.jpg?v=1774388253"},{"product_id":"adele40-pump-with-square-ornament-in-black-eel","title":"ADELE40 Pump with Square Ornament in Black Eel","description":"Refined and versatile, the \u003cstrong\u003eADELE40\u003c\/strong\u003e kitten‑heel pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller brings effortless elegance to everyday dressing. Handcrafted in Spain from eel‑embossed leather, it features a sleek pointed toe accented with a modern square leather ornament for subtle sophistication. A padded footbed and smooth leather lining enhance comfort throughout the day, while the 40mm heel provides an easy, wearable lift. Perfect for work, travel, and polished daily style, the \u003cstrong\u003eADELE40\u003c\/strong\u003e offers timeless design with a distinctly feminine edge.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Eel embossed leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. The pointed toe is designed with extra room for a comfortable fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEmbossed leather may take additional breaking in for comfortable wear. Creasing may occur over time with wear. Spot clean leather with a damp microfibre cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825428215,"sku":"9347750859108","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825460983,"sku":"9347750859115","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825493751,"sku":"9347750859122","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825526519,"sku":"9347750859139","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825559287,"sku":"9347750859146","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825592055,"sku":"9347750859153","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825624823,"sku":"9347750859160","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825657591,"sku":"9347750859177","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825690359,"sku":"9347750859184","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825723127,"sku":"9347750859191","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLACKEEL","offer_id":50572825755895,"sku":"9347750859207","price":429.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/adele40-blackeel.jpg?v=1774388291"},{"product_id":"diane40-albert-throat-slingback-in-tan-suede","title":"DIANE40 Albert Throat Slingback in Tan Suede","description":"Elegant and versatile, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIANE40\u003c\/strong\u003e Albert Throat slingback by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is handcrafted in Spain from soft suede. Designed with a pointed toe and refined Albert throat silhouette, it features an elasticated sling‑back for a comfortable, secure fit. A padded footbed and smooth leather lining enhance all‑day wearability, while the 40mm kitten heel offers effortless lift. Perfect for work, weekend outings, and moments of practical luxury.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. Elasticated slingback strap for added security.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826378487,"sku":"9347750859436","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826411255,"sku":"9347750859443","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826444023,"sku":"9347750859450","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826476791,"sku":"9347750859467","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826509559,"sku":"9347750859474","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826542327,"sku":"9347750859481","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826575095,"sku":"9347750859498","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826607863,"sku":"9347750859504","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826640631,"sku":"9347750859511","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826673399,"sku":"9347750859528","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50572826706167,"sku":"9347750859535","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/diane40-tansue.jpg?v=1774388393"},{"product_id":"diane40-albert-throat-slingback-in-black-suede","title":"DIANE40 Albert Throat Slingback in Black Suede","description":"Elegant and versatile, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIANE40\u003c\/strong\u003e Albert Throat slingback by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is handcrafted in Spain from soft suede. Designed with a pointed toe and refined Albert throat silhouette, it features an elasticated sling‑back for a comfortable, secure fit. A padded footbed and smooth leather lining enhance all‑day wearability, while the 40mm kitten heel offers effortless lift. Perfect for work, weekend outings, and moments of practical luxury.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. Elasticated slingback strap for added security.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826738935,"sku":"9347750859320","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826771703,"sku":"9347750859337","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826804471,"sku":"9347750859344","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826837239,"sku":"9347750859351","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826870007,"sku":"9347750859368","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826902775,"sku":"9347750859375","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826935543,"sku":"9347750859382","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572826968311,"sku":"9347750859399","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572827001079,"sku":"9347750859405","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572827033847,"sku":"9347750859412","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50572827066615,"sku":"9347750859429","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/diane40-blasue.jpg?v=1774388423"},{"product_id":"demure55-slingback-with-leather-ornament-in-black","title":"DEMURE55 Slingback with Leather Ornament in Black","description":"Elegant and understated, the \u003cstrong\u003eDEMURE55\u003c\/strong\u003e mid‑heel pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller blends timeless sophistication with practical luxury. Handcrafted in Spain, it features a pointed toe, natural leather finish, and a simple leather ornament that adds subtle polish. The elasticated sling‑back ensures a secure, flexible fit, while the padded footbed and leather lining offer comfort from day to evening. Set on a versatile 55mm kitten heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eDEMURE55\u003c\/strong\u003e is a considered choice for professional events and elevated everyday dressing.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. Features a more streamlined toe shape with a narrower fit; the elasticated slingback strap offers added comfort and security.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHigh-quality leather is a durable and timeless material that develops a beautiful patina. Clean it regularly, using a damp cloth and a leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes, first testing on a small area. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Conditioning periodically with a leather balm will help keep the material soft and supple. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827132151,"sku":"9347750859702","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827164919,"sku":"9347750859719","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827197687,"sku":"9347750859726","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827230455,"sku":"9347750859733","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827263223,"sku":"9347750859740","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827295991,"sku":"9347750859757","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827328759,"sku":"9347750859764","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827361527,"sku":"9347750859771","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827394295,"sku":"9347750859788","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827427063,"sku":"9347750859795","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572827459831,"sku":"9347750859801","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/demure55-black.jpg?v=1774388445"},{"product_id":"diala40-choked-slingback-in-black-crinkle-patent","title":"DIALA40 Choked Slingback in Black Crinkle Patent","description":"\u003cp\u003eSleek and versatile, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIALA40\u003c\/strong\u003e mid‑heel pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is handcrafted in Spain from crinkled patent leather. Designed with a pointed toe, a choked silhouette, and an elasticated sling back for a secure fit, it’s finished with a padded footbed and leather lining for comfort. Set on a wearable 40mm kitten heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eDIALA40\u003c\/strong\u003e brings elevated simplicity to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. A higher vamp provides a secure fit across the foot for added stability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830572791,"sku":"9347750858774","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830605559,"sku":"9347750858781","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830638327,"sku":"9347750858798","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830671095,"sku":"9347750858804","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830703863,"sku":"9347750858811","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830736631,"sku":"9347750858828","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830769399,"sku":"9347750858835","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830802167,"sku":"9347750858842","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830834935,"sku":"9347750858859","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830867703,"sku":"9347750858866","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50572830900471,"sku":"9347750858873","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/diala40-blapat.jpg?v=1774388706"},{"product_id":"demure55-slingback-with-leather-ornament-in-beige","title":"DEMURE55 Slingback with Leather Ornament in Beige","description":"Elegant and understated, the \u003cstrong\u003eDEMURE55\u003c\/strong\u003e mid‑heel pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller blends timeless sophistication with practical luxury. Handcrafted in Spain, it features a pointed toe, natural leather finish, and a simple leather ornament that adds subtle polish. The elasticated sling‑back ensures a secure, flexible fit, while the padded footbed and leather lining offer comfort from day to evening. Set on a versatile 55mm kitten heel, the \u003cstrong\u003eDEMURE55\u003c\/strong\u003e is a considered choice for professional events and elevated everyday dressing.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 55 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. Features a more streamlined toe shape with a narrower fit; the elasticated slingback strap offers added comfort and security.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHigh-quality leather is a durable and timeless material that develops a beautiful patina. Clean it regularly, using a damp cloth and a leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes, first testing on a small area. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Conditioning periodically with a leather balm will help keep the material soft and supple. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572830933239,"sku":"9347750859818","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572830966007,"sku":"9347750859825","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572830998775,"sku":"9347750859832","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831031543,"sku":"9347750859849","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831064311,"sku":"9347750859856","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831097079,"sku":"9347750859863","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831129847,"sku":"9347750859870","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831162615,"sku":"9347750859887","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831195383,"sku":"9347750859894","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831228151,"sku":"9347750859900","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BEIGE","offer_id":50572831260919,"sku":"9347750859917","price":379.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/demure55-beige-45.jpg?v=1774388752"},{"product_id":"damsel60-mesh-slingback-in-black","title":"DAMSEL60 Mesh Slingback in Black","description":"Elegant and modern, the \u003cstrong\u003eDAMSEL60\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller features a pointed toe and airy leather‑mesh construction. Handcrafted in Spain with a padded footbed and leather sock lining, it offers comfort and a refined 60mm lift. Perfect for dinners, dressy events, and weddings, the \u003cstrong\u003eDAMSEL60\u003c\/strong\u003e adds effortless sophistication to any look.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 60 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. Elasticated slingback strap for added security.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Spot clean leather areas gently with a damp cloth and leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572831883511,"sku":"9347750860081","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572831916279,"sku":"9347750860098","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572831949047,"sku":"9347750860104","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572832014583,"sku":"9347750860128","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572832080119,"sku":"9347750860142","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572832145655,"sku":"9347750860166","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572832178423,"sku":"9347750860173","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50572832211191,"sku":"9347750860180","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/damsel60-black.jpg?v=1774388811"},{"product_id":"damsel60-mesh-slingback-in-silver","title":"DAMSEL60 Mesh Slingback in Silver","description":"Elegant and modern, the \u003cstrong\u003eDAMSEL60\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller features a pointed toe and airy leather‑mesh construction. Handcrafted in Spain with a padded footbed and leather sock lining, it offers comfort and a refined 60mm lift. Perfect for dinners, dressy events, and weddings, the \u003cstrong\u003eDAMSEL60\u003c\/strong\u003e adds effortless sophistication to any look.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 60 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Metallic leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003cbr\u003e- \u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. Elasticated slingback strap for added security.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMetallic Leather is a delicate material; it is created by bonding a metallic foil with the underlying leather. To maintain the quality of the product, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. If the foiling is scratched or scuffed, it will expose the leather underneath. Item can be wiped with a microfibre damp cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the metallic finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832243959,"sku":"9347750860302","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832276727,"sku":"9347750860319","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832309495,"sku":"9347750860326","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832375031,"sku":"9347750860340","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832440567,"sku":"9347750860364","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832506103,"sku":"9347750860388","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832538871,"sku":"9347750860395","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ SILVER","offer_id":50572832571639,"sku":"9347750860401","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/damsel60-silver.jpg?v=1774388832"},{"product_id":"damsel60-mesh-slingback-in-white","title":"DAMSEL60 Mesh Slingback in White","description":"Elegant and modern, the \u003cstrong\u003eDAMSEL60\u003c\/strong\u003e pump by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller features a pointed toe and airy leather‑mesh construction. Handcrafted in Spain with a padded footbed and leather sock lining, it offers comfort and a refined 60mm lift. Perfect for dinners, dressy events, and weddings, the \u003cstrong\u003eDAMSEL60\u003c\/strong\u003e adds effortless sophistication to any look.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 60 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made by hand\u003cbr\u003e- Made in Spain\u003cbr\u003e- \u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. Elasticated slingback strap for added security.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo maintain the appearance of shoes, avoid contact with water and abrasive surfaces. Use a soft brush to remove dust particles and dirt. Spot clean leather areas gently with a damp cloth and leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572832997623,"sku":"9347750860197","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572833030391,"sku":"9347750860203","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572833063159,"sku":"9347750860210","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572833128695,"sku":"9347750860234","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572833194231,"sku":"9347750860258","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572833259767,"sku":"9347750860272","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572833292535,"sku":"9347750860289","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ WHITE","offer_id":50572833325303,"sku":"9347750860296","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/damsel60-white.jpg?v=1774388874"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/collections\/pumps\/green.oembed","provider":"Edward Meller","version":"1.0","type":"link"}