{"title":"AW26 Loafers \u0026 Moccasins","description":"\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center; padding-bottom: 25px;\"\u003eStep into comfort and style with our \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/collections\/all-flats\" title=\"Women's Flats | Flat Shoes for Women\"\u003ecollection\u003c\/a\u003e of loafers and moccasins at \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/\" title=\"Women's Shoes Online |  Edward Meller\"\u003eEdward Meller\u003c\/a\u003e. \u003cspan style=\"text-decoration: underline;\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/blogs\/style\/best-loafers-for-women-aw26\" title=\"The Best Loafers For Women To Invest In For AW26\"\u003eRead our guide to the best loafers for women to invest in for AW26  \u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"gideon-moccasin-on-chunky-sole-in-black-patent","title":"GIDEON Moccasin on Chunky Sole in Black Patent","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the GIDEON Moccasin on Chunky Sole by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a contemporary footwear option that combines style and comfort. With its sleek design and expert craftsmanship, the GIDEON is a versatile Moccasin with a 30mm chunky sole that effortlessly blends sophistication and modernity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Effective heel height approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Sole measures approximately 30 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining and insole\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSpot clean patent leather with a damp microfibre cloth. Care should be taken with lightly coloured patent leather, however, as the leather slightly absorbs colour pigments and can then no longer be cleaned.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232762103,"sku":"9347750743704","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232794871,"sku":"9347750743711","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232827639,"sku":"9347750743728","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232860407,"sku":"9347750743735","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232893175,"sku":"9347750743742","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232925943,"sku":"9347750743759","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232958711,"sku":"9347750743766","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":44303232991479,"sku":"9347750743773","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/gideon-blahishine.jpg?v=1723435734"},{"product_id":"gideon-moccasin-on-chunky-sole-in-black-high-shine","title":"GIDEON Moccasin on Chunky Sole in Black High Shine","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the GIDEON Moccasin on Chunky Sole by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a contemporary footwear option that combines style and comfort. With its sleek design and expert craftsmanship, the GIDEON is a versatile Moccasin with a 30mm chunky sole that effortlessly blends sophistication and modernity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Effective heel height approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Sole measures approximately 30 mm\u003cbr\u003e- High shine leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining and insole\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRemove all dust and dirt trapped on your high shine leather footwear. Gently clean with a damp or dry brush. Repeat as necessary. Leave to air dry. Use a cloth to buff the leather to a perfect shine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303233679607,"sku":"9347750743780","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303233745143,"sku":"9347750743797","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303233810679,"sku":"9347750743803","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303233876215,"sku":"9347750743810","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303233941751,"sku":"9347750743827","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303234007287,"sku":"9347750743834","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303234072823,"sku":"9347750743841","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLAHISHINE","offer_id":44303234138359,"sku":"9347750743858","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/gideon-blapat_ae0fa12c-594c-4a34-9043-0553821d5bf0.jpg?v=1763546300"},{"product_id":"franco-loafer-in-black-calf","title":"FRANCO Loafer in Black Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a timeless addition to your wardrobe. Crafted from supple calf leather using the sacchetto technique, these flats are designed to adapt to the natural curve of your feet for a superior fit. Featuring classic round toes adorned with elegant horse-bit trim, they exude understated sophistication. Complete with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers deliver all-day comfort and breathability, making them a versatile choice for any occasion.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. We recommend a firm fit, as the shoe will stretch due to the sachetto construction.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 35","offer_id":49450288840951,"sku":"9347750794898","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 35.5","offer_id":49450288873719,"sku":"9347750794904","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 36","offer_id":49450288906487,"sku":"9347750794911","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 36.5","offer_id":49450288939255,"sku":"9347750794928","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 37","offer_id":49450288972023,"sku":"9347750794935","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 37.5","offer_id":49450289004791,"sku":"9347750794942","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 38","offer_id":49450289037559,"sku":"9347750794959","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 38.5","offer_id":49450289070327,"sku":"9347750794966","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 39","offer_id":49450289103095,"sku":"9347750794973","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 39.5","offer_id":49450289135863,"sku":"9347750794980","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 40","offer_id":49450289168631,"sku":"9347750794997","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 40.5","offer_id":49450289201399,"sku":"9347750795000","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 41","offer_id":49450289234167,"sku":"9347750795017","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 41.5","offer_id":49450289266935,"sku":"9347750795024","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACKCALF \/ 42","offer_id":49450289299703,"sku":"9347750795031","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/franco-blacalf.jpg?v=1741862227"},{"product_id":"franco-loafer-in-navy-calf","title":"FRANCO Loafer in Navy Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a timeless addition to your wardrobe. Crafted from supple calf leather using the sacchetto technique, these flats are designed to adapt to the natural curve of your feet for a superior fit. Featuring classic round toes adorned with elegant horse-bit trim, they exude understated sophistication. Complete with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers deliver all-day comfort and breathability, making them a versatile choice for any occasion.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. We recommend a firm fit, as the shoe will stretch due to the sachetto construction.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780375287,"sku":"9347750814626","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780408055,"sku":"9347750814633","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780440823,"sku":"9347750814640","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780473591,"sku":"9347750814657","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780506359,"sku":"9347750814664","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780539127,"sku":"9347750814671","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780571895,"sku":"9347750814688","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780604663,"sku":"9347750814695","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780637431,"sku":"9347750814701","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780670199,"sku":"9347750814718","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780702967,"sku":"9347750814725","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780735735,"sku":"9347750814732","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780768503,"sku":"9347750814749","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780801271,"sku":"9347750814756","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ NAVYCALF","offer_id":49854780834039,"sku":"9347750814763","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/franco-navycalf.jpg?v=1753074123"},{"product_id":"franco-loafer-in-offwhite-calf","title":"FRANCO Loafer in Offwhite Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a timeless addition to your wardrobe. Crafted from supple calf leather using the sacchetto technique, these flats are designed to adapt to the natural curve of your feet for a superior fit. Featuring classic round toes adorned with elegant horse-bit trim, they exude understated sophistication. Complete with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers deliver all-day comfort and breathability, making them a versatile choice for any occasion.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. We recommend a firm fit, as the shoe will stretch due to the sachetto construction.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786765047,"sku":"9347750814329","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786797815,"sku":"9347750814336","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786830583,"sku":"9347750814343","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786863351,"sku":"9347750814350","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786896119,"sku":"9347750814367","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786928887,"sku":"9347750814374","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786961655,"sku":"9347750814381","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854786994423,"sku":"9347750814398","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854787027191,"sku":"9347750814404","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854787059959,"sku":"9347750814411","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854787092727,"sku":"9347750814428","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854787125495,"sku":"9347750814435","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854787158263,"sku":"9347750814442","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854787191031,"sku":"9347750814459","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ OFFWHITECALF","offer_id":49854787223799,"sku":"9347750814466","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/franco-offwhitecalf.jpg?v=1763545306"},{"product_id":"garnet-moccasin-with-bar-trim-in-black-suede","title":"GARNET Moccasin with Bar Trim in Black Suede","description":"Classic with a modern touch, the \u003cstrong\u003eGARNET\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a timeless wardrobe staple. Expertly crafted from soft suede leather in China, this versatile flat features a rounded toe adorned with an elegant bar trim. Designed for all-day comfort, it is finished with a cushioned insole and full leather lining.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to Size. We recommend a firm fit, as the style will give with wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773073143,"sku":"9347750814770","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773105911,"sku":"9347750814787","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773138679,"sku":"9347750814794","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773171447,"sku":"9347750814800","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773204215,"sku":"9347750814817","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773236983,"sku":"9347750814824","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773269751,"sku":"9347750814831","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773302519,"sku":"9347750814848","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773335287,"sku":"9347750814855","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773368055,"sku":"9347750814862","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773400823,"sku":"9347750814879","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773433591,"sku":"9347750814886","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773466359,"sku":"9347750814893","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773499127,"sku":"9347750814909","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":49916773531895,"sku":"9347750814916","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/garnet-blasue.jpg?v=1755212873"},{"product_id":"garnet-moccasin-with-bar-trim-in-sahara-suede","title":"GARNET Moccasin with Bar Trim in Sahara Suede","description":"Classic with a modern touch, the \u003cstrong\u003eGARNET\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller is a timeless wardrobe staple. Expertly crafted from soft suede leather in China, this versatile flat features a rounded toe adorned with an elegant bar trim. Designed for all-day comfort, it is finished with a cushioned insole and full leather lining.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to Size. We recommend a firm fit, as the style will give with wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773597431,"sku":"9347750814923","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773630199,"sku":"9347750814930","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773662967,"sku":"9347750814947","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773695735,"sku":"9347750814954","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773728503,"sku":"9347750814961","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773761271,"sku":"9347750814978","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773794039,"sku":"9347750814985","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773826807,"sku":"9347750814992","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773859575,"sku":"9347750815005","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773892343,"sku":"9347750815012","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773925111,"sku":"9347750815029","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773957879,"sku":"9347750815036","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916773990647,"sku":"9347750815043","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916774023415,"sku":"9347750815050","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ SAHARASUE","offer_id":49916774056183,"sku":"9347750815067","price":259.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/garnet-saharasue.jpg?v=1763545098"},{"product_id":"harlow-elastic-back-moccasin-in-black-suede","title":"HARLOW Elastic Back Moccasin in Black Suede","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Expertly crafted in China from soft suede leather, this elegant style features a rounded toe adorned with a classic horsebit trim and an elasticated back for a secure fit. Finished with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e offers effortless sophistication and all-day wearability.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole with injection\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088729847,"sku":"9347750840281","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088762615,"sku":"9347750840298","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088795383,"sku":"9347750840304","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088828151,"sku":"9347750840311","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088860919,"sku":"9347750840328","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088893687,"sku":"9347750840335","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088926455,"sku":"9347750840342","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088959223,"sku":"9347750840359","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140088991991,"sku":"9347750840366","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140089024759,"sku":"9347750840373","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140089057527,"sku":"9347750840380","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140089090295,"sku":"9347750840397","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140089123063,"sku":"9347750840403","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140089155831,"sku":"9347750840410","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50140089188599,"sku":"9347750840427","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/harlow-blasue.jpg?v=1760501531"},{"product_id":"harlow-elastic-back-moccasin-in-ink-suede","title":"HARLOW Elastic Back Moccasin in Ink Suede","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Expertly crafted in China from soft suede leather, this elegant style features a rounded toe adorned with a classic horsebit trim and an elasticated back for a secure fit. Finished with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e offers effortless sophistication and all-day wearability.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole with injection\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089221367,"sku":"9347750840434","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089254135,"sku":"9347750840441","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089286903,"sku":"9347750840458","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089319671,"sku":"9347750840465","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089352439,"sku":"9347750840472","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089385207,"sku":"9347750840489","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089417975,"sku":"9347750840496","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089450743,"sku":"9347750840502","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089483511,"sku":"9347750840519","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089516279,"sku":"9347750840526","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089549047,"sku":"9347750840533","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089581815,"sku":"9347750840540","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089614583,"sku":"9347750840557","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089647351,"sku":"9347750840564","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ INKSUE","offer_id":50140089680119,"sku":"9347750840571","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/harlow-inksue.jpg?v=1760501498"},{"product_id":"harlow-elastic-back-moccasin-in-petal-suede","title":"HARLOW Elastic Back Moccasin in Petal Suede","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Expertly crafted in China from soft suede leather, this elegant style features a rounded toe adorned with a classic horsebit trim and an elasticated back for a secure fit. Finished with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e offers effortless sophistication and all-day wearability.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole with injection\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089712887,"sku":"9347750840588","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089745655,"sku":"9347750840595","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089778423,"sku":"9347750840601","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089811191,"sku":"9347750840618","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089843959,"sku":"9347750840625","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089876727,"sku":"9347750840632","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089909495,"sku":"9347750840649","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089942263,"sku":"9347750840656","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140089975031,"sku":"9347750840663","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140090007799,"sku":"9347750840670","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140090040567,"sku":"9347750840687","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140090073335,"sku":"9347750840694","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140090106103,"sku":"9347750840700","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140090138871,"sku":"9347750840717","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ PETALSUE","offer_id":50140090171639,"sku":"9347750840724","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/harlow-petalsue.jpg?v=1763529934"},{"product_id":"harlow-elastic-back-moccasin-in-tan-suede","title":"HARLOW Elastic Back Moccasin in Tan Suede","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Expertly crafted in China from soft suede leather, this elegant style features a rounded toe adorned with a classic horsebit trim and an elasticated back for a secure fit. Finished with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e offers effortless sophistication and all-day wearability.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole with injection\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090204407,"sku":"9347750840731","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090237175,"sku":"9347750840748","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090269943,"sku":"9347750840755","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090302711,"sku":"9347750840762","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090335479,"sku":"9347750840779","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090368247,"sku":"9347750840786","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090401015,"sku":"9347750840793","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090433783,"sku":"9347750840809","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090466551,"sku":"9347750840816","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090499319,"sku":"9347750840823","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090532087,"sku":"9347750840830","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090564855,"sku":"9347750840847","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090597623,"sku":"9347750840854","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090630391,"sku":"9347750840861","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ TANSUE","offer_id":50140090663159,"sku":"9347750840878","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/harlow-tansue.jpg?v=1760667663"},{"product_id":"franco-loafer-in-chocolate-calf","title":"FRANCO Loafer in Chocolate Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller are a timeless addition to your wardrobe. Crafted from supple calf leather using the sacchetto technique, these flats are designed to adapt to the natural curve of your feet for a superior fit. Featuring classic round toes adorned with elegant horse-bit trim, they exude understated sophistication. Complete with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eFRANCO\u003c\/strong\u003e loafers deliver all-day comfort and breathability, making them a versatile choice for any occasion.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 10 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size. We recommend a firm fit, as the shoe will stretch due to the sachetto construction.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669609207,"sku":"9347750843480","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669641975,"sku":"9347750843497","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669674743,"sku":"9347750843503","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669707511,"sku":"9347750843510","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669740279,"sku":"9347750843527","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669773047,"sku":"9347750843534","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669805815,"sku":"9347750843541","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669838583,"sku":"9347750843558","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669871351,"sku":"9347750843565","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669904119,"sku":"9347750843572","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669936887,"sku":"9347750843589","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242669969655,"sku":"9347750843596","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242670002423,"sku":"9347750843602","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242670035191,"sku":"9347750843619","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50242670067959,"sku":"9347750843626","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/franco-choccalf.jpg?v=1765239275"},{"product_id":"gavrel-chunky-moccasin-with-bar-trim-in-chocolate-calf","title":"GAVREL Chunky Moccasin with Bar Trim in Chocolate Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller combines smooth leather, a rounded toe, and bold bar trim hardware to create a look that is both modern and timeless. It has an understated 40 mm heel with a chunky 30 mm platform sole, offering lift with impressive stability. Handmade in China and supported by a cushioned insole and soft leather sock lining, \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e delivers meticulous craftsmanship with lasting comfort. Versatile enough to dress up or down, the \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer elevates any outfit with effortless style. \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Platform measures approximately 30 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049296119,"sku":"9347750846924","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049328887,"sku":"9347750846931","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049361655,"sku":"9347750846948","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049394423,"sku":"9347750846955","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049427191,"sku":"9347750846962","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049459959,"sku":"9347750846979","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049492727,"sku":"9347750846986","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ CHOCCALF","offer_id":50267049525495,"sku":"9347750846993","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/gavrel-choccalf.jpg?v=1763953956"},{"product_id":"gavrel-chunky-moccasin-with-bar-trim-in-black-patent","title":"GAVREL Chunky Moccasin with Bar Trim in Black Patent","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller combines smooth leather, a rounded toe, and bold bar trim hardware to create a look that is both modern and timeless. It has an understated 40 mm heel with a chunky 30 mm platform sole, offering lift with impressive stability. Handmade in China and supported by a cushioned insole and soft leather sock lining, \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e delivers meticulous craftsmanship with lasting comfort. Versatile enough to dress up or down, the \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer elevates any outfit with effortless style. \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Platform measures approximately 30 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Patent leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePatent leather is a delicate material created by coating leather with a layer of lacquer to produce a shiny finish. To maintain the quality of shoes, avoid contact with abrasive surfaces. Care should be taken with patent leather, as it is porous and can absorb darker colours. Therefore, to prevent colour transfer, store them separately in a dust bag or the box provided. Shoes can be wiped with a damp microfibre cloth but rub gently to avoid scuffing the finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050115319,"sku":"9347750847006","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050148087,"sku":"9347750847013","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050180855,"sku":"9347750847020","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050213623,"sku":"9347750847037","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050246391,"sku":"9347750847044","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050279159,"sku":"9347750847051","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050311927,"sku":"9347750847068","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLAPAT","offer_id":50267050344695,"sku":"9347750847075","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/gavrel-blapat.jpg?v=1763953893"},{"product_id":"gavrel-chunky-moccasin-with-bar-trim-in-black-calf","title":"GAVREL Chunky Moccasin with Bar Trim in Black Calf","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller combines smooth leather, a rounded toe, and bold bar trim hardware to create a look that is both modern and timeless. It has an understated 40 mm heel with a chunky 30 mm platform sole, offering lift with impressive stability. Handmade in China and supported by a cushioned insole and soft leather sock lining, \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e delivers meticulous craftsmanship with lasting comfort. Versatile enough to dress up or down, the \u003cstrong\u003eGAVREL\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer elevates any outfit with effortless style. \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 40 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Platform measures approximately 30 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Calfskin upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCalfskin is a durable, smooth leather that develops a beautiful patina with proper care. Clean the surface with a soft, dry cloth to remove dust or light marks and maintain its luxurious finish. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, as these can cause discolouration or drying. If the leather becomes wet, pat it dry with a clean cloth and allow it to air dry naturally; never use direct heat. Store your calfskin items in a cool, dry place, ideally in a dust bag, to protect them from scratches and environmental factors. Regular conditioning with a leather balm can help keep the material soft and supple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056308471,"sku":"9347750846849","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056341239,"sku":"9347750846856","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056374007,"sku":"9347750846863","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056406775,"sku":"9347750846870","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056439543,"sku":"9347750846887","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056472311,"sku":"9347750846894","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056505079,"sku":"9347750846900","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLACKCALF","offer_id":50267056537847,"sku":"9347750846917","price":279.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/gavrel-blackcalf.jpg?v=1763953650"},{"product_id":"faustine-loafer-with-asymmetrical-trim-in-black-suede","title":"FAUSTINE Loafer with Asymmetrical Trim in Black Suede","description":"Introducing \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a chic loafer that blends soft construction with polished refinement. Crafted from supple suede and accented with decorative hardware trim, this loafer provides a piece of comfortable everyday luxury. The leather lining and cushioned insole offer all-day support without compromising on style. The \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e is a new essential, designed to quietly elevate even the simplest ensemble. \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687101687,"sku":"9347750847327","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687134455,"sku":"9347750847334","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687167223,"sku":"9347750847341","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687199991,"sku":"9347750847358","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687232759,"sku":"9347750847365","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687265527,"sku":"9347750847372","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687298295,"sku":"9347750847389","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687331063,"sku":"9347750847396","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687363831,"sku":"9347750847402","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687396599,"sku":"9347750847419","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687429367,"sku":"9347750847426","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687462135,"sku":"9347750847433","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687494903,"sku":"9347750847440","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687527671,"sku":"9347750847457","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ BLASUE","offer_id":50353687560439,"sku":"9347750847464","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/faustine-blasue.jpg?v=1766369092"},{"product_id":"faustine-loafer-with-asymmetrical-trim-in-chocolate-suede","title":"FAUSTINE Loafer with Asymmetrical Trim in Chocolate Suede","description":"Introducing \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a chic loafer that blends soft construction with polished refinement. Crafted from supple suede and accented with decorative hardware trim, this loafer provides a piece of comfortable everyday luxury. The leather lining and cushioned insole offer all-day support without compromising on style. The \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e is a new essential, designed to quietly elevate even the simplest ensemble. \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353687986423,"sku":"9347750847471","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688019191,"sku":"9347750847488","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688051959,"sku":"9347750847495","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688084727,"sku":"9347750847501","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688117495,"sku":"9347750847518","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688150263,"sku":"9347750847525","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688183031,"sku":"9347750847532","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688215799,"sku":"9347750847549","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688248567,"sku":"9347750847556","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688281335,"sku":"9347750847563","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688314103,"sku":"9347750847570","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688346871,"sku":"9347750847587","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688379639,"sku":"9347750847594","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688412407,"sku":"9347750847600","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ CHOCSUE","offer_id":50353688445175,"sku":"9347750847617","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/faustine-chocsue.jpg?v=1766369125"},{"product_id":"faustine-loafer-with-asymmetrical-trim-in-cashew-suede","title":"FAUSTINE Loafer with Asymmetrical Trim in Camel Suede","description":"Introducing \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a chic loafer that blends soft construction with polished refinement. Crafted from supple suede and accented with decorative hardware trim, this loafer provides a piece of comfortable everyday luxury. The leather lining and cushioned insole offer all-day support without compromising on style. The \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e is a new essential, designed to quietly elevate even the simplest ensemble. \u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688609015,"sku":"9347750847624","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688641783,"sku":"9347750847631","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688674551,"sku":"9347750847648","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688707319,"sku":"9347750847655","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688740087,"sku":"9347750847662","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688772855,"sku":"9347750847679","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688805623,"sku":"9347750847686","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688838391,"sku":"9347750847693","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688871159,"sku":"9347750847709","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688903927,"sku":"9347750847716","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688936695,"sku":"9347750847723","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353688969463,"sku":"9347750847730","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353689002231,"sku":"9347750847747","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353689034999,"sku":"9347750847754","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50353689067767,"sku":"9347750847761","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/faustine-cashewsue.jpg?v=1766369148"},{"product_id":"hyper-ruched-moccasin-in-chocolate","title":"HYPER Ruched Moccasin in Chocolate","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eHYPER\u003c\/strong\u003e moccasin by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller combines casual style with everyday practicality. Made from top-quality leather, this shoe features soft ruched details across the rounded toe for subtle texture. A low heel, cushioned insole, and full leather lining offer all-day comfort and breathability, making the \u003cstrong\u003eHYPER\u003c\/strong\u003e a flexible choice for work or weekend wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 20 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHigh-quality leather is a durable and timeless material that develops a beautiful patina. Clean it regularly, using a damp cloth and a leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes, first testing on a small area. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Conditioning periodically with a leather balm will help keep the material soft and supple. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445746798839,"sku":"9347750852635","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445746831607,"sku":"9347750852642","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50353705320695,"sku":"9347750852659","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445746864375,"sku":"9347750852666","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50353705353463,"sku":"9347750852673","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445746897143,"sku":"9347750852680","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50353705386231,"sku":"9347750852697","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445746929911,"sku":"9347750852703","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50353705418999,"sku":"9347750852710","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445746962679,"sku":"9347750852727","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50353705451767,"sku":"9347750852734","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445746995447,"sku":"9347750852741","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50353705484535,"sku":"9347750852758","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445747028215,"sku":"9347750852765","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ CHOCOLATE","offer_id":50445747060983,"sku":"9347750852772","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/hyper-chocolate.jpg?v=1767233601"},{"product_id":"hyper-ruched-moccasin-in-black","title":"HYPER Ruched Moccasin in Black","description":"The \u003cstrong\u003eHYPER\u003c\/strong\u003e moccasin by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller combines casual style with everyday practicality. Made from top-quality leather, this shoe features soft ruched details across the rounded toe for subtle texture. A low heel, cushioned insole, and full leather lining offer all-day comfort and breathability, making the \u003cstrong\u003eHYPER\u003c\/strong\u003e a flexible choice for work or weekend wear.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 20 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHigh-quality leather is a durable and timeless material that develops a beautiful patina. Clean it regularly, using a damp cloth and a leather cleaner suitable for natural finishes, first testing on a small area. Protect the leather from prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, heat, or moisture, which can cause drying or discolouration. Conditioning periodically with a leather balm will help keep the material soft and supple. Store in a dust bag in a cool, dry place to prevent scratches and environmental damage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746503927,"sku":"9347750852482","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746536695,"sku":"9347750852499","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50353705517303,"sku":"9347750852505","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746569463,"sku":"9347750852512","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50353705550071,"sku":"9347750852529","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746602231,"sku":"9347750852536","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50353705582839,"sku":"9347750852543","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746634999,"sku":"9347750852550","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50353705615607,"sku":"9347750852567","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746667767,"sku":"9347750852574","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50353705648375,"sku":"9347750852581","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746700535,"sku":"9347750852598","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50353705681143,"sku":"9347750852604","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746733303,"sku":"9347750852611","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ BLACK","offer_id":50445746766071,"sku":"9347750852628","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/hyper-black.jpg?v=1767233565"},{"product_id":"java-slip-on-in-camel-suede","title":"JAVA Slip On in Camel Suede","description":"Introducing the \u003cstrong\u003eJAVA\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller. A relaxed loafer with a classic silhouette, crafted from soft suede leather. Designed with a round toe and set on a lightweight sneaker sole, this style offers flexibility and ease for busy days on the go. A cushioned insole and full leather lining provide comfort and support from morning to night.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis style is a generous fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502178963703,"sku":"9347750855391","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502178996471,"sku":"9347750855407","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502179029239,"sku":"9347750855414","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502179062007,"sku":"9347750855421","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502179094775,"sku":"9347750855438","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502179127543,"sku":"9347750855445","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502179160311,"sku":"9347750855452","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50502179193079,"sku":"9347750855469","price":239.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/java-camelsue.jpg?v=1771482047"},{"product_id":"faustine-loafer-with-asymmetrical-trim-in-olive-suede","title":"FAUSTINE Loafer with Asymmetrical Trim in Olive Suede","description":"Introducing \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller, a chic loafer that blends soft construction with polished refinement. Crafted from supple suede and accented with decorative hardware trim, this loafer provides a piece of comfortable everyday luxury. The leather lining and cushioned insole offer all-day support without compromising on style. The \u003cstrong\u003eFAUSTINE\u003c\/strong\u003e is a new essential, designed to quietly elevate even the simplest ensemble.\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086244087,"sku":"9347750861590","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086276855,"sku":"9347750861606","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086309623,"sku":"9347750861613","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086342391,"sku":"9347750861620","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086375159,"sku":"9347750861637","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086407927,"sku":"9347750861644","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086440695,"sku":"9347750861651","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086473463,"sku":"9347750861668","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086506231,"sku":"9347750861675","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086538999,"sku":"9347750861682","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086571767,"sku":"9347750861699","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086604535,"sku":"9347750861705","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086637303,"sku":"9347750861712","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086670071,"sku":"9347750861729","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ OLIVESUE","offer_id":50759086702839,"sku":"9347750861736","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/faustine-olivesue.jpg?v=1779860844"},{"product_id":"harlow-elastic-back-moccasin-in-camel-suede","title":"HARLOW Elastic Back Moccasin in Camel Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e loafer by Filippo Raphael for Edward Meller blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Expertly crafted in China from soft suede leather, this elegant style features a rounded toe adorned with a classic horsebit trim and an elasticated back for a secure fit. Finished with a cushioned insole and full leather lining, the \u003cstrong\u003eHARLOW\u003c\/strong\u003e offers effortless sophistication and all-day wearability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdl class=\"accordion cc-accordion\"\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eDetails\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e- Heel measures approximately 15 mm\u003cbr\u003e- Suede leather upper\u003cbr\u003e- Leather lining\u003cbr\u003e- Padded leather sock lining\u003cbr\u003e- Non-leather sole with injection\u003cbr\u003e- Made in China\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003cdt\u003e\u003ca href=\"#\"\u003e\u003csmall class=\"right\"\u003e◄\u003c\/small\u003eFit \u0026amp; Care\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/dt\u003e\n\u003cdd\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSuede is a luxurious, soft material with a unique texture that requires gentle care to maintain its beauty. To clean, use a suede brush or sponge to remove surface dirt and restore the nap, always brushing in the same direction. Avoid prolonged exposure to water, oils, or harsh elements, as suede is more delicate than other leathers. If your item gets wet, blot it gently with a clean, dry cloth and let it air dry naturally; never use heat to dry the suede. For stubborn stains, consult a professional cleaner experienced with suede. Store your suede products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, and use a dust bag to shield them from dust and scratches.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/dd\u003e\n\u003c\/dl\u003e","brand":"FILIPPO RAPHAEL","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086735607,"sku":"9347750861446","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086768375,"sku":"9347750861453","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086801143,"sku":"9347750861460","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086833911,"sku":"9347750861477","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086866679,"sku":"9347750861484","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086899447,"sku":"9347750861491","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086932215,"sku":"9347750861507","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086964983,"sku":"9347750861514","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759086997751,"sku":"9347750861521","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759087030519,"sku":"9347750861538","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759087063287,"sku":"9347750861545","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759087096055,"sku":"9347750861552","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759087128823,"sku":"9347750861569","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759087161591,"sku":"9347750861576","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ CAMELSUE","offer_id":50759087194359,"sku":"9347750861583","price":269.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/files\/harlow-camelsue.jpg?v=1779860873"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0537\/5256\/1838\/collections\/Edward-Meller-SS23-1507_ddb3a987-1bb0-4d93-b381-0198b0b472bb.jpg?v=1771466114","url":"https:\/\/www.edwardmeller.com.au\/collections\/loafers-moccasins-aw26\/beige.oembed","provider":"Edward Meller","version":"1.0","type":"link"}